Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

❤️


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1165370017690468352-0
𝙹𝚊𝚗𝚎𝚝 𝙴𝚕𝚒𝚜𝚎  8/25/2019

You have your cage on?

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/25/2019

Sure doooo.

ANGELA WHITE  8/25/2019

💕💕💕

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/25/2019

🤗💕

LowKémon  8/25/2019

i love you and you are fantasticly gorgeous but how do u make ALL your photos like this look so similar? are you photoshopping that 1 expression/face/etc on different poses? xD its quite impressive

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/25/2019

Well, it’s my face. I tend to smile the same cuz it’s my face. It’s usually a similar angle because I’m right handed and it just works out that way.

The Doctor  8/25/2019

such a cutie pie. those nips are begging to be sucks and the lips are ripe for being bitten.

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/25/2019

Begging to be pinched, more like!

  Nicole Knight    8/25/2019

Cute as all heck 💕

 Siouxsie Q      8/25/2019

You’re the actual cutest. 💋🐖