Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Catch this very sexy, 11 minute long facesitting clip with @Damazonia_ on my OnlyFans! 🔥 ➡️ http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1165736151908405248-0
Scarlett Pixl     8/26/2019

Not sure if I'd feel comfortable doing this after my FFS 😅 looks fun, tho!

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/26/2019

I mean once you’re healed your face shouldn’t be any less resilient than it was before. lol

LilyEstie  8/26/2019

Should I follow you on Onlyfans Goddess?

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/26/2019

Absolutely.

pamela taylor   8/27/2019

Mmmmmm delicious 🤤❤🙏🙏

piesitos  8/26/2019

It`s beautiful and wonderful

TrishaTheLovelyOwl(AD)  8/26/2019

This is how i die

sarp diyebiri  8/26/2019

😘😘😘😘

El golozo  8/26/2019

Hay ya me exitaste 😗😍🤤😛