Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

😘


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1166417917107269633-0
Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/27/2019

Francesca’s. It’s a romper. 😊

 Sly Fawkes    8/27/2019

Yes trans pride colors ❤️

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/27/2019

🥳 I feel like my eye color and makeup shades match.

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/27/2019

Yep! I’m flying to Montreal today and will be meeting up with @steelwerks tomorrow.

CrazyIndeed  8/27/2019

It's like the exact same selfie from earlier but with a robe photoshopped in

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/27/2019

Earlier like 2 days ago? And yeah my selfies tend to be pretty similar. 🤷🏻‍♀️

KyraUnknown  8/27/2019

Gosh your always so pretty!

Rubberdom!  8/27/2019

🙌🙌💅🏼