Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

❤️


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1167154699813957632-0
Jose G Hernandez  8/29/2019

Hypnotic beauty 😍

werewolf, baby!  8/29/2019

Your bangs always look so flawless/in perfect place. 😊

Steve Richards  8/29/2019

Hope You are enjoying Montreal!! And the fetish weekend!!

Sevareid Cinema  8/29/2019

You always look so elegant <3

Jessica Ann  8/30/2019

So hot

Sissy Candy  8/30/2019

a literal QUEEN

Sha  9/1/2019

you're beautiful :*

Tom  8/29/2019

So beautiful x

Melissa Gorgeous  8/29/2019

💖💖

ManicJackal  8/29/2019

Love ya shirt.

Slutty slave (open dms)  8/29/2019

Can you stop being so perfect my Goddess??? I know you cant and I thank you for that Awww ❤️❤️❤️❤️😭 im so glad twitter exist!

jennifer  8/29/2019

Beautiful as well 😘

Buckwheat 2  8/29/2019

Those Beautiful Eyes!

I'm not Batman  8/29/2019

Sweeeeet x

Giuseppe  8/29/2019

beauty

Ghost  8/29/2019

look here you! will you stop posting such hot cute pictures of your beautiful self? i just can't afford the ice to stop my computer melting!!

Lucas Ezequiel Rizzo  8/29/2019

❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤

Chuck D  8/29/2019

Gorgeous 😍 heard anything about the release of the scene with @BoSinnXXX yet?🤔

Needyou  8/29/2019

Typical Natalie, making flannel sexy!