Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

This little piggy got a very interesting new toy. See more at http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars ! 🐷


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1167927120745488384-0
Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/1/2019

Hey @milkycatcom, this gives me an idea. 😁

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/1/2019

And yet after so much stretching and pounding, my hole is perfectly fine. Returns to a cute, tight little pucker in just a few minutes. It’s resilient. People’s buttholes often give out in old age regardless, so I’m gonna enjoy my butthole while I can.

Greg K  9/1/2019

What is it and where did you get it? Please, that looks fun.

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/1/2019

Got it at Il Bolero in Montreal. Dunno what it’s called or where to find online.

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/1/2019

Thanks! I’d be very happy to give you some hands on training. 😊

boomstick  9/1/2019

pic.twitter.com/5OIjh1OMGQ

Lianna Lawson    9/1/2019

Hello-ello-ello-ello-ello-lo-lo-lo! 😘

KFutamilk    9/1/2019

🤣🤣🤣🤣