Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Oh look another selfie.


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1168333477923577856-0
Girth_You  9/2/2019

Eyes match your clothes 👑🔥🔥

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/2/2019

Wasn’t intentional, but I noticed! My makeup too.

Pink Ranger Anna  9/2/2019

pic.twitter.com/z2U0veHP2Q

Nadia  9/2/2019

You are both so beautiful ❤️

sarah needs a laptop (+18)  9/2/2019

Sure would hate if this became a trend.

Melissa TS ♡  9/2/2019

Beautiful Natalie 😘

Sofia Dark   $3.50 onlyfans    9/2/2019

Beauty 💖

allan valbuena  9/2/2019

Beautiful

Not Your Average Liberal  9/2/2019

I love your eyelashes in this one my friend

Slutty slave (open dms)  9/2/2019

I beg for more!! I cant get enough of you!!

Hot Dirty Fun  9/2/2019

I super want to make out with you.. lol like high school kids..

fructose father  9/2/2019

Split me open thanks Natalie

Naughtybear38  9/2/2019

That look😍🔥😍🔥😍🔥

Blouseandtiefan  9/2/2019

God your gorgeous can you wear blouse for your next selfie x

Tom  9/2/2019

WOW Natalie Mars you are freaking beautiful.

  Avery Δavid Cronenburg Film    9/2/2019

I severely wish I had your eyeliner game.pic.twitter.com/kuCIsA7e5h

Gerrit Indoe   9/2/2019

Looking awesome Natalie!😍❤️

SanDiego_LongBoard      9/2/2019

😘

tymmi  9/2/2019

Pretty girl