Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Mistress @Damazonia_ locking me in my beautiful new @steelwerks chastity cage for the first time. Mixed emotions, clearly. πŸ₯ΊπŸ₯°


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1168651640171188224-0 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1168651640171188224-1
Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/3/2019

Can’t fail at something you never wanted in the first place. That’s not really my approach to chastity or why I enjoy it.

Devi Sybari  9/3/2019

Amazing. Curious, are you in long term chastity now? will it affect your video career?

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/3/2019

Yes, but she understands I have a career and it will come off when necessary for videos and such.

Cole  9/3/2019

Were you locked the entire weekend ?

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/3/2019

Only came out of it to wear latex catsuits and stuff. Kinda fucked with the aesthetics otherwise. Still though, I was with her and tucked away in tight rubber, so it’s not like I was able to play with myself.

Dresden  9/3/2019

Who did your makeup this day I’m obsessed

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/3/2019

M-me.

Sissy  9/3/2019

Real talk, I feel like your job is very exhausting! Do you have to be really energetic or what 😭

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/3/2019

It’s a lot more fun than most jobs. lol

Mistress Firewolf - Berlin Dominatrix  9/3/2019

Love how you look at Her 💞

piesitos  9/3/2019

It`s beautiful and wonderful

Virgin in chastity  9/3/2019

you both are just so drop dead gorgeous it's amazing

Jimmy  9/3/2019

Lucky girl Natalie

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  9/3/2019

love how how intimate this is and how you look at each other

Caroline Peach  9/3/2019

So beautiful.

marcyxcandy  9/3/2019

pic.twitter.com/YwrRjrDIMu

Sabrina Aoki  9/3/2019

Our beautiful chastity queen.

German Fetish Ball  9/3/2019

The key looks pretty unique. @steelwerks does a super job! And @Damazonia_ and you look great as always.

Marcus  9/6/2019

You'll let me out again won't you Mistress? Of course dear... Though you do look so pretty in it...

Will Lenton  9/6/2019

Natalie looks so good here, I’m jealous of her... and I cannot say that I’d say no to being locked up too!