Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

❤️


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1168952448687513600-0
LilFluffyClouds   Onlyfans $4.99  9/3/2019

Okay you always frame your eyes SO well with your colour choices & lashes omfg!!!

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/3/2019

Why thank you 😊

Twistedfrosts - Sad Boy Autumn  9/3/2019

Oh dang that collar

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/3/2019

So pretty and elegant. 🥰

Jessica ‘Haunted’ Doll    9/3/2019

its a nice one, for sure!

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/3/2019

Thanks! I love how dainty and elegant it is. 😊

𝙹𝚊𝚗𝚎𝚝 𝙴𝚕𝚒𝚜𝚎  9/3/2019

Still have your clitty all locked up?

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/3/2019

Mm hmmm

Cumiko  9/3/2019

Whenever you post a selfie like this, I keep it up on my screen and stare at it for five minutes trying to find the words to say to express how I'm feeling. But I am lost with words. You're just perfect! 😍

TA   9/3/2019

🤤 so gorgeous