Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

😊


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1169072622312624128-0
james  9/4/2019

So you're truly owned now?

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/4/2019

Yeah, but it’s more than just that. 😊

Alex Grey  9/4/2019

haaaaawt 🥰

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/4/2019

😍

 Hallowed Mother Kos    9/4/2019

that top makes me think of desert hills and i love it 🖤☀️

Lily James  9/4/2019

Omgersh, what blush is that :o?

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/4/2019

Orgasm from NARS

Temperjoke  9/4/2019

You look so happy and contented, I love seeing you like this!

Meet4Fun  9/4/2019

Beautiful as always, Nat! 😘

Slutty slave (open dms)  9/4/2019

Awww the cutiest and sexiest face on earth!

 King Minion   9/4/2019

what colors are your eyes? they're nice

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/4/2019

Blueish, greenish, grayish

John Rambone  9/4/2019

I have you as my background on my phone and guys always ask who you are. lol I tell them she’s a goddes I just worship from afar. I get weird looks 😅

John Rambone  9/4/2019

Getting a like from you makes my heart warm 🥰

allan valbuena  9/4/2019

So beautiful and perfect

roberto  9/4/2019

hermosa

Mercy   RGB is High Culture   9/4/2019

Pick me up a burger!

Diego  9/4/2019

Pretty