Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

❤️


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1170110513159667712-0
vanniall  exxxotica nj  9/7/2019

are you going to finally tell the girls how your bangs are perfect every single time or are you just going to keep that too yourself

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/7/2019

Trade secret.

Hotkinkyjo.xxx  9/7/2019

Angel face bbe 😇

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/7/2019

Thank you 😊

Sophie Kate  9/7/2019

Your selfies honestly give me life every time I see them. Youre just so darn pretty! 🥰

Darlene   9/7/2019

I mean, seriously...It's like Aphrodite is among us!

Dirk Landry  9/7/2019

Will you ever get implants? I don’t care either way. You’re absolutely perfect just the way you are. But somebody mentioned it to me the other day. So I thought I’d ask.

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/7/2019

Doubt it.

 Hallowed Mother Kos    9/7/2019

wed 🥰

TrishaTheLovelyOwl(AD)  9/8/2019

Wanna share a pocky >v<?pic.twitter.com/KgR1vauzTx

Slutty slave (open dms)  9/7/2019

I Looooooveee you

Sammy Galaxy  9/7/2019

Naughty girl! 💗

Carrie_Sissy  9/7/2019

Hey @theNatalieMars looking sexy x

Tanya [Slow Replies]  9/7/2019

God, didn't realise how much flat chests turn me on until now

Princess_Sabrina  9/7/2019

You’re ever so beautiful ❤️

James S3  9/9/2019

DAMN.. Those eyes, that hair, those cheekbones, those lips..... 😍💞pic.twitter.com/uknNBaQyW2

 Tamara   9/7/2019

Sexy💗💗💗

LatexLover81  9/7/2019

🥰❤️🥰

allan valbuena  9/7/2019

So beautiful and perfect