Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Watch my fucking machine give my ass a prolonged, super intense, high speed pounding on OnlyFans! ➡️ http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1170134880547561472-0
Ssquared  9/8/2019

Obsessed with that cage you wear 😍❤️🔒

Loganson  9/10/2019

I’m curious, what is the cloudy-white object on the ring of the CB? It kind of looks like dental wax. Is it for pain? I suffer in that area. Thanks.

john doe  9/7/2019

will you put this up on your manyvids page?

Natalie Mars  9/7/2019

I believe so, but honestly for the price of the one video you can subscribe to my OnlyFans and get a ton of other stuff too.

Han Solo  9/7/2019

So hot 😍

ballstretcher78  9/9/2019

I know.... 🐷🍆🍑💦💋pic.twitter.com/Vkaw2pvB5s

Dressing For Fun  9/7/2019

I want to feel like that right now! It’s so horny 😈😈💖💖

Sissy Chelsea owned by Miss Cruel  9/7/2019

My very own machine arrived, so excited. Natalie is such a role model

Lily James  9/7/2019

For real though the look on your eyes, you are glossed 😂 Be honest, you found Nirvana, right?pic.twitter.com/Zf6fg86QRa

Angelika Gucci  9/8/2019

Woah😍💕

pamela taylor   9/11/2019

Gorgeous GODDESS from head to toe 😘💗❤👸🙏

boomstick  9/7/2019

Sooo f'ing sexy!!

Robert  9/7/2019

One of my top fantasies! #epic

Rebeccakansas  9/7/2019

Ouch and exciting at the same time

Alex  9/7/2019

such a damn lucky machine ;)

petehynd  9/7/2019

lucky machine

SissyBoiBooty  9/7/2019

What kind of machine are u using? I would like to find it and try it out myself. Lol so hot

[email protected]  9/7/2019

Plugged/ unplugged...