Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

🔐❤️


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1170183890473906176-0
Penny Barber   Sacramento Oct 25-27  9/7/2019

Oh, that’s hot. I ❤️ your outfits so much!

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/7/2019

Thanks Penny! 🥰

Mrfuzzynutz  9/7/2019

Ok..real talk. Someone educate me on this. I have seen these for years but never knew their purpose. Do they restrict and prevent erections or do they creat bpressure from the swelling of a erection?? No BS or troll...curious and seeking knowledge 😀

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  9/7/2019

Restrict and prevent erections, and prevent the wearer from masturbating or playing with themselves. Generally a dominant will lock a submissive in one for the physical and psychological control. In short, it's just hot. lol

Cumiko  9/7/2019

awww I wanna hold it.

  Nicole Knight    9/7/2019

Awwwww adorable! I wanna tie a ribbon to it!

 Hallowed Mother Kos    9/7/2019

teeny !!

Bunny404  9/7/2019

Cuuuute

  Spoople Bea!    9/7/2019

And there it was, on my screen... absolute perfection 💛

TonyOrlando  9/7/2019

I love you

Terra Star  9/7/2019

I have this same one! It's my favorite. Looking gorgeous as always 💜

Fetish Dynasty  9/7/2019

Mwahahahahaaaaaaa

Twistedfrosts - Sad Boy Autumn  9/7/2019

Oh dangggg

Bloomer Girl  9/7/2019

Looking very Sexy Miss Mars, you have such a Fabulous body 💖

Ruivo Safadão  9/7/2019

Que cena maravilhosa, penis trancado numa gaiola minúscula, adorei 😍👌🏻

JayLynn  9/7/2019

I have always been curious, what is the pink one you would wear? like Name and lal.

Take.control  9/7/2019

It’s called Holy Trainer chastity cage

Walter Brillada  9/7/2019

sexy natali

Slutty slave (open dms)  9/7/2019

Ok deal!!!!!!!!!! Allow me to get this as my new screensaver!! Please please please I beg youuu I loved the old pic i have of you... but this one is gorgeous

Squigly Contiellos  9/7/2019

Flick