Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

🌸


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1171509383223627776-0
𝕼𝖚𝖎𝖓𝖓    9/11/2019

you are so beautiful 😭💖

Natalie Mars  9/11/2019

You are!

𝙹𝚊𝚗𝚎𝚝 𝙴𝚕𝚒𝚜𝚎  9/10/2019

You have so many cute clothes!

Natalie Mars  9/10/2019

Trying to expand my wardrobe a bit. I’m a bit like a cartoon character sometimes when I find an outfit I like. 😂

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  9/11/2019

that red eye shadow seems hard to make work but somehow it does on you

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  9/11/2019

or pink I’m blind

Emily Rose  9/10/2019

Daily dose of perfect ♡

TA   9/10/2019

You’re so damn gorgeous 😩💜

TheGeekyPerv  9/10/2019

Those eyes are piercing ! 😊

Mistress Firewolf - Berlin Dominatrix  9/10/2019

😍😍😍

 ᏟᏒᎽᏕϮᎪᏞ ᏟᎪᏞᎪᏰᏒᎥᎪ   9/11/2019

Your makeup is always so freaking flawless💖so much damn respect💕

Hermes Cruz  9/10/2019

You look really cute today 💖

Lily James  9/10/2019

Incase you can't tell, i think flowers are particularly pretty, but your makeup is even prettier (as usual)

Leah    9/10/2019

Sorry but your eyes are just 😭😭😭

Jakabok  9/11/2019

You're eyes are gorgeous.

Greg  9/11/2019

And have the prettiest eyes

Zsolt Nemeth  9/17/2019

You look so beautiful Natalie ❤

 ERIC COSTA   9/10/2019

😍💖

caged and happy  9/10/2019

You're so cute @theNatalieMars