Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

❤️


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1172597357545807872-0
Mistress London  9/13/2019

So devilishy pretty 💘

Arabelle Raphael  9/13/2019

😍

 Boo-livia Cupcake   9/13/2019

More cute freckles on display! 🥰

KANE56  9/13/2019

Careful no wondering eyes

Rosie Galaxy [NSFW/18+]  Terran Spaced Cadet   9/13/2019

....*ka-swoons*

 Mari Brighe’s Skeleton    9/13/2019

Your freckles are perfection

caged and happy  9/13/2019

You're so cute @theNatalieMars . My dream is to spend a night with you both caged and playing with a double sided dildo. I know it's only a dream, i'am old, too fat and so on but well...

Ray Antsuvi  9/13/2019

❤❤❤

Brian West  9/13/2019

At home or at a shoot? Very beautiful.