Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

My new @bad_dragon toy arrived. Ooooo aaaaahhh. So pretty! 🤩



Chadd Last  9/15/2019

How long till it's featured in a manyvids video?

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

Not long, surely.

Boku @ サモア  9/15/2019

Oh shit is that an Orochi? The texture looks really nice, what size is it?

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

Yep! It’s the large. Medium firmness.

Pattie  9/15/2019

So sit on it

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

Oh I was just gonna display it on a shelf.

18+  9/15/2019

Will it fit 😀😀

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

Definitely. lol

pornoisseur  9/15/2019

Which thickness did you pick. I think that’s what they call itnpn their site

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

It’s the large in medium firmness.