Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Last night’s outfit for @LosTorture. 💉


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1173316877507911680-0 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1173316877507911680-1 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1173316877507911680-2
Latex Model Doll  9/15/2019

👌 Would still love to see you in a Fantastic Rubber big boob catsuit one day 💕

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

Most definitely something you’ll see.

RobinBanks14   9/15/2019

So good.

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

Thanks buddy. 😊

 zoM6ie   9/16/2019

lookin AWESOME

Natalie Mars  9/16/2019

Thank you!

ReePeR  9/15/2019

is this latex?

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

Yes.

Lady Valeska   London's Premiere Kinkstress  9/15/2019

Where is this mask from? I NEED IT!

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

A drugstore in Tokyo. 😂

Lucipurr in Training ^.^  9/15/2019

I like it ^.^ is the mask fabric? it looks so stretchy, but i'd worry about overheating hehe.

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

It’s some kind of foam. It definitely gets warm. lol

Fetish-Artist  9/16/2019

I thought that was you lurking in our dungeon downstairs! I was over with @CassieLovesRope 💋💖💝❣ @SanctuaryLAX @MistressCyanpic.twitter.com/D2sjdcDoAO

Arielle Aquinas XXX  9/15/2019

You're anime.

Natalie Mars  9/15/2019

High compliment, but I’ll never escape being 3dpd. 😰

Cumiko  9/16/2019

You look like a character from a comic book. Kind of an anti-heroine look.

  Nicole Knight    9/15/2019

😍 daaaaamn

Buckwheat 2  9/15/2019

You need that

Birthday Bear     9/15/2019

oh myyy 😍

 Boo-livia Cupcake   9/16/2019

That bodysuit looks incredibly nice on you!