Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Just posted a little clip trying out my new Bad Dragon toy on OnlyFans! 🐉 ➡️ http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1174015115600916481-0
Crystal_Doll  9/17/2019

It looks like your going #2 maybe it’s just me 💩

Natalie Mars  9/17/2019

Yeah kinda does. lol

Bigusdickusunoriginal  9/17/2019

Ill be disappointed if you dont take it balls deep lil buttslut.

Natalie Mars  9/17/2019

I did. Easy.

ケビン  9/17/2019

anotha one bites the dust to the blackhole

Jennifer  9/17/2019

does that feel as different/weird as it looks like it would? of course in a good way, but i have seen those things before and it's just so different looking.

Jeane  9/21/2019

J'adore...

Not Your Average Liberal  9/17/2019

Beautiful and inspiring my friend

Manuel  9/17/2019

Que sexy natalie

Beanz  9/17/2019

Headed there now.

ciarly pinciroli  9/17/2019

Wow

Latex_Fan  9/17/2019

You're incredible ☺😉

Torreygurl  9/17/2019

Crazy awesome still shot!!!

Aviina   9/17/2019

You're so cute

Buckwheat 2  9/17/2019

Looks like Fun 😀

UltraPug    9/17/2019

😮😮😮😮😮

Delightfulruinstyrant  9/17/2019

Looks amazing!

Richard brow  9/17/2019

😮 🤤 🤤 🤤

Fleshrocket1971  9/17/2019

How long did it take to hatch?