Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Today I was a little goodie-two-shoes tattle-tale bitch who got what she deserved, on @TSSeductionSite! 🖤


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1174489694861549568-0
Beta Bitch  9/19/2019

Omg that looks great on her.

Danny Wells  9/19/2019

Looking good Natalie

Buckwheat 2  9/19/2019

pic.twitter.com/QyTSTeF9Hv

James  9/19/2019

You are so beautiful

Rebeccakansas  9/19/2019

Looking amazing. The outfit really makes You look sweet

Deacon Blue  9/19/2019

Delicious 🔥😈🌹

Stella Kitty=^.^=  9/19/2019

Awwwwww

srozlog  9/19/2019

pic.twitter.com/RET9NEEYPJ

Claire  9/22/2019

Wow, I love this dress sooo much! You look so cute 😍😘

Gerrit Indoe   9/23/2019

Looking awesome Natalie!😍❤️

Fleshrocket1971  9/19/2019

Shame!

Ben in LA®    9/19/2019

Might as well get readypic.twitter.com/L5JHJtv03p

The Doctor  9/19/2019

that smile just makes me melt.pic.twitter.com/uUAjS4kTmO

Rebecca/Rob Grimaldi  9/19/2019

I love this outfit, so sweet and innocent 😇

Brian West  9/19/2019

Uh oh 😈

Fistingconqueror  9/19/2019

#TrueStory

David Hamilton  9/19/2019

❤️❤️❤️

Freddy Rojas  9/19/2019

Beautiful and classy

Slutty slave (open dms)  9/19/2019

Omgggggggg please You cant be this perfect every time Goddess ❤️ Omggg

Mr. G  9/19/2019

You are adorable