Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Weeeee



Paul Butcher  9/23/2019

whats that called, never seen one before.

Natalie Mars  9/23/2019

Onewheel

Claire Tenebrarum   @ HOME  9/23/2019

do a kickflip

Lynda  9/23/2019

🤣🤣🤣😌

Katie Hart  9/23/2019

Daww, you look super pretty

Axsup (MeLikeSmallMatters)  9/23/2019

"she zooom!"

GreenToad  9/23/2019

Wholesome

 Boo-livia Cupcake   9/23/2019

The sneakers are what broke me 🤣

    𝒮𝓊𝑔𝒶𝓇 𝒶𝓃𝒹 𝒮𝒸𝓇𝑒𝒶𝓂      9/23/2019

Why is this the most soothing thing ever?

Mxtress Scarlett Rayne   9/23/2019

This is the content i follow for! You're so cool!

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  9/23/2019

and just like that you release your first asmr video

Io  9/23/2019

Aww~ (๑>ᴗ<๑)-💜

Fetish Dynasty  9/23/2019

You’ve progressed to the selfies-while-riding stage!! Impressive!! Lol

Eyeliner_Witch  9/23/2019

Hahaha, keeps getting hotter and hotter. 👋

Snarky Strawberry  9/23/2019

lmao I thought u were spinning in circles that was quite the mind fuck

Jacob May  9/23/2019

You look absolutely stunning in that outfit 😘😘😍

Robert  9/23/2019

Legit was like what the hell is she on that she is moving some smoothly!?! You’re an angel, obv, so u float around, but then u c the wheely 😂🤦‍♂️👍😍

UltraPug    9/23/2019

As always, beautiful and adorable