Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Late night shoot. Not my favorite, but the show must go on.❤️


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1176676872840564737-0
30-50 Feral Hogs  9/25/2019

Not your favorite shoot or not your favorite look? Because you def look cute as all hell. 😩👌

Natalie Mars  9/25/2019

Shooting late at night.

Lindsey Love    9/25/2019

I love that bra!! 😍 It looks amazing on you. 🥰

Morgan Bailey  9/25/2019

Looking real fucking cute babe ♥️

 Bella Marascalco  “GROOBELLA DEVILLE”  9/25/2019

That lingerie looks great on you

Manuel  9/25/2019

Que sexy bella

@FATEWARNING.  9/25/2019

Sweet princess ❤

Trisha MacNeil  9/25/2019

But those beautiful greens girl!!!

dpf  9/25/2019

Wow x

James  9/25/2019

You still look beautiful after a long day.

TWay2268  9/25/2019

On top of your usual beauty, that lingerie looks incredibly sexy on you.

UltraPug    9/25/2019

Pretty bra you got on

Kevin Loves Tacos  9/25/2019

I read the end of that in Freddie Mercury's voice

Annie    9/25/2019

You are so pretty

[$xxSirDickemDownErik xx$]     9/25/2019

And a wonderful gorgeous show you execute quite well beautiful.

Dirty Dingus McGee  9/25/2019

Sorry, I gotta say this. So you only fuck in the morning. 🤔🤔😆😆😆🤣🤣🤣🤣 Love your work!