Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Went to Universal Studios for the first time yesterday with my babe @Damazonia_ and had such a great time! 🖤 Happy Birthday, beautiful! ❤️


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1177276443048308736-0 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1177276443048308736-1 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1177276443048308736-2 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1177276443048308736-3
vanniall   9/26/2019

DID YOU RIDE THE MUMMY RIDE????

Natalie Mars  9/26/2019

Yep! Rode everything!

Lucifer Nicko Wolfe  9/26/2019

I'm assuming this is Orlando correct.

Natalie Mars  9/26/2019

Says Hollywood right on the sign, my dude.

Ella Hollywood  9/26/2019

No offense but this the cutest shit I’ve ever seen

Alex hilton  9/26/2019

Lovely photos! Are you two a couple?

Natalie Mars  9/26/2019

Sure are!

Darthboots  9/26/2019

That looks so much fun! Can imagine all the sweat after walking the park all day... Hope birthday girl took a seat on your face... It would be a shame to waste all that scent away ☺️😉

Mistress Damazonia  9/27/2019

Of course I did!

Cameron Hannibal Damage  9/26/2019

You look so gorgeous and cute ! (@Damazonia_ tooooo)

Lindsey Love    9/26/2019

Y'all are beautiful!! 🖤 Hope you had fun!!!

Brae Kennedy  9/26/2019

I had to save this one, it's just too perfectpic.twitter.com/Q37oq4ojY2

Dmp98  9/26/2019

I honestly dont think you being under that particular sign can ever be topped in terms of humor

EvaLust  9/26/2019

Mmmm. Butter beer.

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  9/26/2019

these happy slice of life pics are their own kind of porn and I love em, ya all so beautiful too.

 Boo-livia Cupcake   9/26/2019

You two look like the perfect couple together

Eveline aeternum (Open Dm’s)  9/26/2019

I’d honestly love to watch V-logs from you, you’re adult work is great but it’d be nice to just see you chill and have fun with people

sissyslutbton  9/26/2019

Best pic of you ever so naughty yet so cute

KoKo Beans (thosedamncows)  9/27/2019

So cute! Went there last year and enjoyed the Hogwarts ride.

house of spook  9/26/2019

Wholesome, I love it and you