Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

🤟🏻


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1177703237123596288-0
Val’s Birthday    9/28/2019

What lipstick brand do you use tbh?

Lone  9/28/2019

I want to know what Everything she uses

☽ Losse Lórien ☾  9/28/2019

CUTIE!!!!

Stagger Bee Honeyxmilk  9/28/2019

Ram them horns in my butt

srozlog  9/28/2019

pic.twitter.com/jEd0vSaHHo

  𝑆𝑎𝑣𝑎𝑛𝑛𝑎ℎ 𝐴𝑚𝑏𝑒𝑟 𝑆𝑤𝑎𝑙𝑙𝑜𝑤𝑠    9/28/2019

My hero 😍😍😍😍

KeithSharon1963  9/28/2019

She’s @ChloeSugarbum favourite too 💋💋😘

CYTO    9/28/2019

Hm thoughts on a bimbo TF drawing? Love this pic btw!

Natalie Mars  9/28/2019

I’d love that.

  Nicole Knight    9/28/2019

Adorable as heck 😊

Loveseverybody12  9/28/2019

She is 😍😍

TA   9/28/2019

So gorgeous babe!! 🥰🥰

Jay Treadstone  9/28/2019

You are an actual angel.

mitzi_girl  9/28/2019

Cute bra .. I love it ..where did you get it from?

watchbam  9/28/2019

😍😍😍

Slutty slave (open dms)  9/28/2019

Rock mommmaaaaaaa!!!!!

Oscar fuentes  9/28/2019

😎☠️👿🤘🇲🇽

lenora  9/28/2019

queen natalie has returned to grace our timelines, it is a blessed hour

Tony Ng  9/28/2019

Rock on 🤘