Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Dinner in San Fran with Daddy @Damazonia_ 🖤


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1178128455742787586-0
Lucipurr in Training ^.^  9/29/2019

you two together are too much ^.^pic.twitter.com/rsKSHP05ed

Torrie Foxx  9/29/2019

I think my heart skipped a beat when I saw Daddy Damazonia. Lol! Have fun you two!

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  9/29/2019

the way your dresses match, you two really do compliment each other

Twistedfrosts - Sad Boy Autumn  9/29/2019

Hope you two have an awesome night!

Jpbond  9/29/2019

You two are beautiful

Rebeccakansas  9/29/2019

What a stunning double

John Taylor  9/29/2019

❤️

Barry Murdock #ReleaseTheSnyderCut  9/29/2019

Watch out for Earthquakes... And Godzilla.

Sadie Crass  9/29/2019

Omg so close to me yet so very far

DAmAZonIAWorshippER  9/29/2019

Falling in love with the incomparable Goddess.. enjoy the good company of your GF!

eva    9/29/2019

I envy both of you.

Crystal_Doll  9/29/2019

Welcome to SF! My hometown 🙏

Ray Antsuvi  9/29/2019

❤❤❤

 ERIC COSTA   9/29/2019

Mamiisss 😈😈

Vampiress Raven   9/29/2019

Lovely

The Doctor  9/29/2019

pic.twitter.com/daVPBqq0HE

M  9/29/2019

Have fun at Folsom!

Slutty slave (open dms)  9/29/2019

Momma and daddy You left me here 😭😭😭😭

𝖃@𝖓𝖉𝖗𝖔  9/29/2019

As duas são belíssimas