Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

More shots from Folsom with @Damazonia_ and @LydiaBlackXo! 🖤


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1178914038605942784-0 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1178914038605942784-1
Taiku McSpookums  10/1/2019

Holy fuck

Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  10/1/2019

You’re a goddess with this super sensual outfit...I want a slave goddess like you...😍😍😍😘😘😘

Tom Douglas  10/1/2019

Amazing Pictures💙

Muller  10/1/2019

Stunning

Heyu82  10/1/2019

You're just awesome in love🥰🥰🤯🤯

Cassie sissy  10/1/2019

Wow you all look amazing

Paweł  10/1/2019

WOW SEXY 😍💥🔫

Joe  10/1/2019

Sweet lord jesus. I wish I did not have the flu. I would have went yesterday. Omg you are perfection rolled in flawless. You sweet sweet gorgeous girl

 Boo-livia Cupcake   10/1/2019

Is it wrong that the fanny pack is making me giggle a lil bit?

Klaus601  10/1/2019

I do really like the look of Natalia Mars. Very exciting 😘😘

Arnold Ramnarine  10/1/2019

Looking great! But I gotta ask, is it easy to breathe in the mask?

Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  10/1/2019

A mistress...gorgeous and super sensual...but also a slave...super beautiful and super horned...😍😍😍😍😘😘😘😘

Derek  10/2/2019

Love the outfit Natalie and Goddess Damazonia looks stunning as usual.

Fabe Rice  10/2/2019

You look amazing

Rebeccakansas  10/3/2019

Wow. Super erotic images

@submarine105  10/5/2019

Holy shit you look amazing!!

AnDyKaUfMaN  10/1/2019

Like Cruella De Vil with her dogs.

Libbey Harper  10/1/2019

Absolutely amazing