Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Finally getting a chance to show off my beautiful new @steelwerks cage! Just in time for Locktober! 🔒😍


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1179133535090688001-0 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1179133535090688001-1 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1179133535090688001-2
Lindsey Love    10/1/2019

Woooow! 🤩🥰 it's so dreamy! I love its size & design. Are you locked up all month? 🔐

Natalie Mars  10/1/2019

And beyond! @Damazonia_ says forever. 🖤

mistressgracie69  10/1/2019

How long will you be in it?

Natalie Mars  10/1/2019

Eternity.

sklthomashb69  10/2/2019

Here‘s mine 😳pic.twitter.com/xfpVzFT3KR

chaste sissy slave daniela    SR-SIN 294-990-319  10/2/2019

Sieht gut aus! 🔒👍😎

Just That Guy  10/1/2019

Thank you for your bukkake with milkycat...are we going to see you in another bukkake?

Natalie Mars  10/1/2019

I hope so!

 Hallowed Mother Kos    10/1/2019

ITS SO PRETTY !!🖤

Bunny404  10/2/2019

It is super cuuuuute

kPaKink  10/3/2019

Love those straps that you have on. They match that @steelwerks golden cage. There's nothing like being part of the golden cage club. #locktober #chastitycages #chastity #chastitydevice #bondage

Sabrina Aoki  10/2/2019

I love the look of micro cages

McSurfing  10/2/2019

would look hot on you too!

Seattle Dominatrix Ruby Enraylls (21+)  10/1/2019

So perfect! <3 Your images are so iconic!!

LockedSubUK_2.0    10/1/2019

Wow! The new smaller @steelwerks??? Looks amazing!!! 🔒🔒🔒🖤🖤🖤😈😈😈

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  10/1/2019

it's so tiny and cute

ladyelectras_slut712  10/2/2019

So lovely 🖤🖤🖤🔥❗️

Boricuabbtm69  10/2/2019

Beautiful cage on a beautiful woman.

          カルマ   (hiatus)  10/2/2019

Whoa... this is art... I love the matching hardware 😍

Madam Kari  10/3/2019

Oh to be your keyholder! ❤😂