Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Heads up! I’ll be attending @EXXXOTICA New Jersey 1025 - 1027! If you’re a fan from the northeast this will be your opportunity to meet me! And to companies or performers who would like to shoot, hit me up!


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1179136580486717440-0
UltraPug    10/2/2019

😯😯😯😯😯 you are gonna be in my state!!!!????!!!!????!!!!

Natalie Mars  10/2/2019

Yep! But you’ll have to go to the con if you wanna meet me. 😊

H3LL4SL00TZ @ EXXXOTICA NJ!!!!  10/2/2019

I love all this time we’ve all had together recently!

Natalie Mars  10/2/2019

Hell yeah! Actually, if you’re not too busy, we should shoot some content.

Claire Tenebrarum   @ HOME  10/2/2019

I'll be there the 25th!

Natalie Mars  10/2/2019

Sweet! See you there then!

Roxtoberfest     @EXXXOTICA NJ Oct. 25-28  10/2/2019

👀

Buckwheat 2  10/2/2019

Oh Boy 😂

Jade    10/1/2019

Come to the UK someday

G*L*I*B-I Shot With 7 Legends At Once  10/1/2019

I'd be down for a shoot with you. DM me.

Torrie Foxx  10/2/2019

You just gave me the final reason I needed to be there this year. Lol!

Kelly Quell-Porno Princess  10/3/2019

I'll see you there. @kimberlysinn and I will be at the TGirlsHookUp booth (our new site)

 Tamara   10/5/2019

Beauty💗💗💗

slockypocky  10/1/2019

Beautiful baby

 Bond Gym Bond    10/1/2019

My head is standing at attention.

Sissy4blackmen  10/1/2019

I wish I could make it.

lukas  10/1/2019

You are beautiful

pierre  10/1/2019

💕💕

Paulus  10/2/2019

😘😍💖

Delta Pup   10/2/2019

So close yet so far >.> curses you truck