Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Had a great shoot for @ShinyBoundSluTS today! Look how shiny. 🥰


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1180268214510505984-0 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1180268214510505984-1 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1180268214510505984-2 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1180268214510505984-3
Andylynn Payne    10/5/2019

Goalz 😻

noiji  10/5/2019

Is locktober recognized by the companies you shoot for?

Natalie Mars  10/5/2019

Nope! And I would never be unprofessional enough to expect them to. Can’t bring that personal stuff into the workspace.

Ingrid  10/5/2019

Your outfit is incredible. I’m making @MissDanaCrush get one.

Roan Oak    10/5/2019

Those last shots made me shift in my seat ♥️ !

loli master 69  10/5/2019

@LiannaLawson what's up with you girls looking shiny today i love it😍pic.twitter.com/yF1bwNot6V

thatshyguy  10/5/2019

Excellent idea

Horny4Hose  10/5/2019

She’s such a dream!!

Austin  10/5/2019

😍🤤pic.twitter.com/NcB6tfQKWM

Glitter Bubbles  10/5/2019

Ohhh my fuckkkk!!!🥰🥰🥰🥰

なちゅあん  10/5/2019

Natalie! I love you 💕

SMaidCarolin  10/5/2019

WOW...SEXY & HOT & HORNY Tgirl

Morpheous  10/5/2019

That is a terrific splitting the peach tie

Tom Ottinger  10/5/2019

My favorite actress in the world

RossyCross1964  10/5/2019

❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

Twistedfrosts - Sad Boy Autumn  10/5/2019

God I love seeing you in racing swimsuits <3

Victoria Sumi  10/6/2019

😍

Eliza with a D  10/6/2019

That crotchrope looks so comfy 💦💦