Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Tried on my new, full face leather hood and took selfies all by myself. 😅


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1180633001668923392-0
Stefinatrix  10/6/2019

Did you get that from Mr. S when you were at Folsom? An old housemate had one of theirs and it was soooooo nice.

Natalie Mars  10/6/2019

Nope, this one is from Restricted Senses

revm  10/6/2019

Bit your face is so beautiful, I'd rather see that sexy smile and eyes, you are stunning!

Natalie Mars  10/6/2019

NO I’M GONNA WEAR IT FOREVER.

RobinBanks14   10/9/2019

TELL ME ABOUT BANE

Lone  10/9/2019

they work for the masketta woman. MARS?

PerpetualNonsense  10/6/2019

Impressive that you got good pictures completely blind lol, nice job

Wealth Redistributor  10/6/2019

Tried this once with a latex hood and couldn't get a single decent pic. You have the skills!

Victoria Vivre  10/6/2019

Talent

mitzi_girl  10/6/2019

Would love to see the blooper reel of shots... I am sure there are a few ;)

Ron Zertnert Hurt Himself Today  10/6/2019

Those piggies in the back!

John Taylor  10/6/2019

Looks comfy!

 Sgt. Miles' Army   10/6/2019

It is a pure joy to watch you being and loving you.

Jewel Evans  10/6/2019

I bet that smells devine 🥰

Aspirational Bundt Cake  10/6/2019

#SlenderMars

Emily Rose  10/6/2019

Far more skill than I have been trying to figure out how to take pictures in bondage

Hydes #Jester  10/6/2019

I so want that hood

Steve Oldeffer  10/6/2019

No no no

  Avery Δavid Cronenburg Film    10/6/2019

Really admiring the pig sculpture and the framed Chinbotsu doujinshi (?), which I'll assume is the one with fan art of you in it.

TWERKGOD.COM  10/6/2019

Oooooweeeeee