Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

🐷💕


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1180901978227933184-0
𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  10/6/2019

Woa is that gauss if so that’s an impressive wrap job, also eyes ♥️

Natalie Mars  10/6/2019

Yep! Vet wrap. I did it myself. 😊

Tgirl abbykitty - TS艾比 21K  10/6/2019

Beautiful 😘

Tgirl abbykitty - TS艾比 21K  10/6/2019

pic.twitter.com/h9KVvkh4SO

Lianna Lawson    10/6/2019

Cute!

grooby girl lover  10/6/2019

Awwwwww cute Nat

Fl0Fl0assault  10/6/2019

I love all your kinky content you are such an inspiration <3

 Boo-livia Cupcake   10/6/2019

That's just plain-ol cute-as-a-button

Sissy Linna  10/6/2019

We love your pervertion rules😈

Outrageously  10/6/2019

So lovely !