Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

I ate a staggering amount of ass today.


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1181384399968858112-0
GIRLS, GUTS, & GIALLO     10/8/2019

😍The real question is was this photo before or after, because if after I need to know what lipstick you’re using! Lol

Natalie Mars  10/8/2019

lol definitely before.

Stagger Bee Honeyxmilk  10/8/2019

I have pounds of cheeks for you

Morpheous  10/8/2019

More than a buttload?

Tiiaa t(-_-t)  10/8/2019

pic.twitter.com/wKLC4Zd1QB

 BOO Mom Jess   10/8/2019

not a bad diet

Abeja_Reina Enamorada    10/8/2019

So cute

Colis Puiu  10/8/2019

pic.twitter.com/lyJUQt2EJn

Paul  10/8/2019

Wow!!

 Playful Little Jackie Bunz   10/8/2019

can you do mine one day? 🥺

Katheryn  10/8/2019

Those shoes 😍

 Sporty B!mbot Luna Foxxe   10/8/2019

Business ass-usual!

TrishaTheLovelyOwl(AD)  10/8/2019

Where at?

SweetBoy65  10/8/2019

You’re wonderful

James Jones  10/9/2019

I have to say, you are really really cute

Chris Churchlow  10/8/2019

@hopeogunyinkaa she's living the dream

hope  10/8/2019

Confused why you haven’t tagged @georgiamorgannn in this 1 too

Anna  10/8/2019

I love your shoes are they for sale

Colis Puiu  10/8/2019

pic.twitter.com/XrMUYHVpWM

TWay2268  10/8/2019

You're staggeringly beautiful.