Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

btw all that ass I ate today belonged to @danadearmond. It was just one ass, but there’s just so much of it. 😍


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1181464842525216769-0 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1181464842525216769-1
H3LL4SL00TZ @ EXXXOTICA NJ!!!!  10/8/2019

Daaaaang!

Natalie Mars  10/8/2019

I knooooow.

 Elfcatcher Cathar, Doluusa   10/8/2019

[Was this for work, or just your own fun?] [That big 'wish me luck!' excited smile in the second pic is just too precious!]

Natalie Mars  10/8/2019

A scene for Evil Angel.

 Hallowed Mother Kos    10/8/2019

i can't get over how stoked you look in that second shot 💞

Lone  10/8/2019

HUMANITY: RESTORED

Kristen Scott  10/8/2019

TOO FREAKIN CUTE

 Boo-livia Cupcake   10/8/2019

It's the big excited grin in the second picture that's making me giggle, and few things are better than giggling with a hard-on. Just sayin'.

xander999  10/8/2019

Damn! That’s a real nice ass

FriendlyNeighborhoodTeddybear  10/8/2019

Probably my top two performers in one scene 😍😍😍

Mr.24/7  10/8/2019

Dana and Natalie 😍😍 where can I watch the scene plz?

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  10/8/2019

overly excited porn friend vibes in the second pic

SynthPopToy  10/8/2019

Nice!

Slut_Kitten  10/8/2019

Wow I'm not sure who to be more jealous of

𝕔𝕙𝕚𝕟𝕔𝕙𝕚𝕝𝕝𝕒  10/8/2019

Two beauties !!!! 😍😍😍😍

しょうおじさん  10/8/2019

Wow dana!

Harry Cajones  10/8/2019

YES! I can't wait to see it.

George Smith  10/8/2019

Did you also give Dane DeArm up there?

     10/8/2019

This is the most amazing and beautiful couple I could ever imagin