Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Pornhub Awards red carpet. ❤️ Photo credit: @industrybyrick


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1183216730614616064-0
 Hallowed Mother Kos    10/13/2019

knowing what's under your dress makes this infinitely better 🥵🖤

Rocky Emerson *new account*  10/13/2019

Congrats on your award you looked beautiful last night (no surprise there)

loli master 69  10/13/2019

So you have a buttplug there??

Natalie Mars  10/13/2019

Yep.

Kristen Scott  10/13/2019

So beautiful!!!

Walter Brillada  10/13/2019

the best trans

Roxi Heart  10/13/2019

Absolutely stunning Natalie! 🤩 Congratulations on your win.

Abeja_Reina Enamorada    10/13/2019

One angel

Angelina  10/13/2019

You absolute GODDESS💗 also congrats on the award babe!