Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

My trophy for winning @Pornhub’s Most Popular Trans Performer of 2019! It’s a seratonin molecule.


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1183226261121859584-0 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1183226261121859584-1
Twistedfrosts - Sad Boy Autumn  10/13/2019

Congrats on the award! ...Though what is that statue supposed to be?

Natalie Mars  10/13/2019

I feel like nobody is reading the last sentence of my tweet for some reason. lol

Ella Hollywood  10/13/2019

I don’t wish I had the award but god do I wish I had some serotonin

Laura Keny  10/13/2019

Porque sos una envidiosa LOL aunque igualmente hermosa!

Happy OctoBer  10/13/2019

Congrats!!! It reminds me of those glass dildos that are really good at gaping butts

McSurfing  10/13/2019

Congrats!!!!! Most importantly, will it fit up your butt? 😅

Virginia Zeta  10/13/2019

We'll soon find out, I am sure.

saltinator45  10/13/2019

pic.twitter.com/VY5fYPh6rf

BDSMith  10/13/2019

Appropriate since you always increase my happiness! :)

 THE Spoiled Goddess™| Atlanta Dominatrix  10/13/2019

👑 congratulations 🙌🏾🙌🏾🙌🏾

Amanoja9 ( •̀ ω •́ )✧  10/13/2019

Congratulations

alltr  10/13/2019

Congratulations and BRAVO!

沈没★  10/13/2019

Congratulations!!😊

  BAT BILE  $5 ONLYFANS  10/13/2019

You look incredible as always!!!!! CONGRATS

Wonderboy  10/14/2019

Congratulations 😍😍😍

KinkPGH412  10/13/2019

So I guess the reward is a serotonin moleculepic.twitter.com/hHdg2vEPxN

Natalie Mars  10/13/2019

Yep, I said so right in the tweet. lol

Velvetique Games  10/13/2019

Congratulations Nat!!!

Davo  10/13/2019

Congrats

Robert Silencieux™  10/13/2019

Congrats 😘❤️