Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

We’re a couple. I don’t know how to make it any clearer. lol


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1183577881173053442-0
Futa Nari  10/14/2019

Needs a collar to make it official.😉

Natalie Mars  10/14/2019

Look closer. 😊 twitter.com/thenataliemars

Этот твит недоступен.
𝓝𝓪𝓽𝓪𝓵𝓲𝓮 𝓦𝔂𝓷𝓷    10/14/2019

I STAN

Natalie Mars  10/14/2019

haha thanks and welcome back! 😘

Certeis - FREE CHELSEA MANNING PT.3  10/14/2019

You could repeatedly refer to her as your girlfriend over the course of several months, surely that would-- Oh...

Natalie Mars  10/14/2019

lol I feel like a lot of people see girls saying girlfriend and read it as like girls who are friends.

Goddex Sombra  10/14/2019

Also I love you two together 🥰 such a beautiful couple!

Natalie Mars  10/14/2019

Thank you! 🥰

Mandy Mitchell  10/14/2019

You 2 are so hot together.

Natalie Mars  10/14/2019

Thanks Mandyyyy! Was great seeing you again. ❤️

LS  10/14/2019

I always thought you were quite tall, how tall is @Damazonia__ ? I guess the Amazonian bit of her tag gives a little insight. Such a hot, powerful couple though. Time to take over the world together!

Natalie Mars  10/14/2019

I’m 5’7... I look taller in photos. She’s 6ft.

Tyler Choate  10/14/2019

Who is the girl on the right? She’s beautiful!

Natalie Mars  10/14/2019

Um... me.

Michelle Lacy of Order Of Indomitus  10/14/2019

All the feels ❤❤❤❤❤🥰

 Boo-livia Cupcake   10/14/2019

You make a magnificent pair. I'm sorry that some folks are either having a hard time accepting it or just blissfully unaware that porn stars can fall in love.

Goddex Sombra  10/14/2019

Wait .... people didn’t know this lol?

𝕮𝖔𝖚𝖓𝖙 𝕵𝖆𝖈𝖐𝖚𝖑𝖆    10/14/2019

I think like that does pretty well.

Domina Yuki  10/14/2019

Such a stunning and powerful couple!

Kingsley    10/14/2019

y’all are insanely stunning 🥺