Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

💕


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1183853733328801792-0
 Boo-livia Cupcake   10/15/2019

I can't tell if those are coloured contacts or not, but what a vexxing sight to see

Natalie Mars  10/15/2019

Just my natural eyes.

Irondog  10/15/2019

Ohhhh cool. Is that a fun collar or a -collar- collar? <3

Natalie Mars  10/15/2019

See my tweet from last night. 😊

H3LL4SL00TZ @ EXXXOTICA NJ!!!!  10/15/2019

Look at that collar

Oscar31  10/15/2019

Congratulations on the pornhup award you're the most important and beautiful example of trans in the world of ❤️🙏

Han Solo  10/15/2019

So pretty

Ryan S  10/15/2019

Please marry me 💍

Faye Holloway  10/15/2019

Oh my gosh. That collar! I am so happy for you. Congrats Natalie!

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  10/15/2019

collar really suits you

JonnyXXX  10/15/2019

She’s so beautiful! 💗

David Octavio Escotto Rojas  10/20/2019

Ojos de gato miauuuuuupic.twitter.com/ziXZ27qzLy

Martín Santos Mata López  10/24/2019

Mi amor hermosa te amo besos 💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋❤❤❤❤❤

Karan S'Jet  10/15/2019

This eyes.. Ay... ♥

Beanz  10/15/2019

Those eye 😍😍😍

Lord of Dusk  10/15/2019

Beauty xx

Maximus63  10/15/2019

Simply stunning

Marvin M  10/15/2019

Always so beautiful

Laceys Devoted bitch  10/15/2019

Your eyes are amazing