Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

It me.


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1183909000238096384-0
𝐊𝐚𝐭   𝐁𝐥𝐚𝐜𝐤  10/15/2019

So fucking hot! Would you mind sharing where your mistress got that beautiful collar? Been looking for a ring like that and just can't find the right one!

Natalie Mars  10/15/2019

I believe it’s from eternitycollars.com

☽ Losse Lórien ☾  10/15/2019

Oookay that’s fucking hot~pic.twitter.com/nTXvzeAu1r

Alexis Why εїз  10/15/2019

Delightfully devilish 🤤

 Primordial   10/15/2019

It you

 Hallowed Mother Kos    10/15/2019

🔥🎃🔥

Bird Religion  10/15/2019

finally! you reveal your true form!!

Slutty Lottie  10/15/2019

That’s a gorgeous collar... mistress D has the only key I’m assuming?

sarah and her fanfics (+18)  10/15/2019

Take my soul, plz.

razor  10/15/2019

And absolutely gorgeous

@FATEWARNING.  10/15/2019

😍😍

Danny Baragary  10/15/2019

You look so beautiful!!!!!!!

Leslie Joseph  10/15/2019

I knew it.

Ginger Weeb Thirstposter  10/15/2019

wreck me mommy

jota  10/15/2019

Omg i Love u

Colis Puiu  10/15/2019

pic.twitter.com/98wZG0yv3D

Clavin Thrust  10/15/2019

Stunning!

Kyle voltti  10/15/2019

youtu.be/AJwwIDCeqoU the lyrics are a little eerie....

Inali  10/15/2019

You are such a perfect devil archetype. Impish and so sexy, so of course this simple costume looks great and practically natural on you (the contacts are amazing). Also I just love seeing your collar in all the new pictures of you. It is beautiful.