Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Incredible! @enmachinbotsu sent me this beautiful piece of art to congratulate me on my @Pornhub Award win and Iā€™m totally floored! Wow! Thank you! ā¤ļøšŸ˜ā¤ļø


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1184130779095261187-0
Madam Kari  10/15/2019

Makes me think, you'd make an incredible Vampirella!

John Johnson  10/16/2019

This needs to happen!pic.twitter.com/ZDvZdd038d

Cumiko  10/16/2019

amazing!! and Congrats on your award!!!

Bemannen  10/17/2019

dang it thats some good actual japanese made hentai artwork! i love chinbotsu's stuff!!!

ShinyBound  10/15/2019

Thats amazing

Claire '['spooky' Hallowe'en reference]' Jones  10/15/2019

It really is

𝓢𝓪𝓶𝓒𝓻𝓾𝔁  10/15/2019

Thats Amazing!! Congrats on ur @Pornhub Awards👍

ShyGuy732  10/15/2019

That's fantastic! You got an award for your award.

Delia(n) (But, like, spooky)  10/15/2019

This is gorgeous!

Ashley Rennay  10/15/2019

Awe I love it!! 😍

MySweetApple   10/15/2019

Omg 😍

Lua Saturni *NYC OCT 29 - NOV 3rd*  10/15/2019

Gorgeous! Also the table they drew you on looks like the base of a massive plug hehe

 Boo-livia Cupcake   10/15/2019

I like the little gift all wrapped and bow-tied! 🤤

sama love  10/15/2019

Wow beautifl my friend 😙 😙 😙

razor  10/15/2019

Absolutely stunning

Bunnyboi l'asticot  10/15/2019

That's a magical girl I want to see in an anime!

Pablo Lamprea  10/15/2019

Keep at it and sooner than later you'll have your very own Nikuringo/Suzurame doujin :D

Nebula  10/15/2019

This needs to be on the hood of a drift car ASAP

Danny Baragary  10/15/2019

Congratulations you totally deserve it.

Brazzers Fans  10/15/2019

Congrats Beauty @theNatalieMars