Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Finally got to shoot a scene with supreme hottie @ArabelleRaphael today! It was amazing, of course! 😍


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1184257110676082688-0
𝙹𝚊𝚗𝚎𝚝 𝙴𝚕𝚒𝚜𝚎  10/16/2019

Do you ever just not feel like fucking or getting huge toys and fists shoved in you? Just curious. Because it seems like there would be times when you don't. There are downsides to all things.

Natalie Mars  10/16/2019

Sure, I have my days, but it still beats an office job that I don’t want to go to. lol

Bianca Stone  10/16/2019

What dis for?! So hott.

Arabelle Raphael  10/16/2019

Our own content!

Mandy Mitchell  10/16/2019

Awesome

 Vaughn-pire SpookenWolff • Seattle   10/16/2019

😍

Sissy4blackmen  10/16/2019

Such a lucky lady.

Svetlana  10/16/2019

Beauty’s ! 😍❤️

Celeb and Porn Lover  10/16/2019

Cannot wait to see this 🔥😍

alexis  10/16/2019

I really do all for be there

camilo losada muñoz  10/16/2019

Felicidades de lejos la mejor

 KingSecretariat  (Work)  10/16/2019

You're amazing! You make some of the best content ever

boypsx  10/16/2019

This is a dream

Scott Smock  10/16/2019

So very beautiful, so incredibly sexy, so very erotic, both of you.

Mike Palfrey  10/16/2019

I am sooooo jealous of you right now, girl...pic.twitter.com/XVngnzqZxU

Celeste Lockwood  10/16/2019

Omg

jpse de jesus lopez   10/16/2019

Hermosas

  Mz.Kim    10/16/2019

Oof. So sexy

BettyReddd  10/23/2019

Very hot.