Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Shot a really fun scene with @LucytheMistress today! Coming soon!


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1184647205883301889-0 Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1184647205883301889-1
Evil Incarnate: Aura     10/17/2019

the guy jumping in the background is all of Us

Pig Daddy  10/17/2019

Omg I just shot with her too! She is 🍒

Fae Night  10/17/2019

You always look so amazing

    GiGi Lady boy         10/17/2019

2 Best for me💋💋💋

John Hamilton  10/17/2019

Beautiful ladies

Brook  10/17/2019

Oh my goodness you two are absolutely stunning👀🥴🤤

Nonlatexie  10/17/2019

Can I join next time?

Tony Hardy  10/17/2019

Will be a winner 🔥

Ray Antsuvi  10/17/2019

❤❤❤

Michele Noire  10/24/2019

2 Beauties mmm ❤️🔥🌞🐶💋❤️💋💋

sissylocked  10/17/2019

Wow not sure who to be more jealous of. You for getting to shot with Mistress Lucy or Mistress Lucy for getting to shoot with you.

( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)  10/17/2019

Y'all sexy...

Emir Keskin  10/17/2019

You are very beauty

James Michael Edward  10/19/2019

I love your beautiful blue eyes!!!