Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

More BTS from my shoot with Arabelle Raphael! http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1184925496699543552-0
Stagger Bee Honeyxmilk  10/18/2019

I’m fucking wet .

Natalie Mars  10/18/2019

Please let me know next time you’re in Vegas! I’d love to shoot.

Vailoaj  10/18/2019

would you shoot with Castro Supreme (like Korra's scene for T500?)

Natalie Mars  10/18/2019

Of course, but these things aren’t decided by me.

  ( Commissions Open)  10/17/2019

what a shot!pic.twitter.com/9UX5wrFNHO

Insert25¢  10/17/2019

Perfect image comment.pic.twitter.com/zuGj1RRHH7

goof  10/17/2019

Not gonna lie, thought that was her arm for a second 👀

Mark  10/18/2019

Oh my...what suction you have!!

robustiano  10/18/2019

como le suciona la chichota

Ryan S  10/17/2019

Suckling that titty like no tomorrow.

loli master 69  10/17/2019

You have some big toys I bet that was fun

Danny Baragary  10/17/2019

You are extremely hot and sexy baby!!!!!!!

SF Dominatrix Goddess Faustine  10/17/2019

My dream come true!!!!!

Slutty slave (open dms)  10/18/2019

Omg

Mr.BacktotheBasics  10/18/2019

Damn so much is happening right here

Alex  10/18/2019

Nice foreground 😏

Michele Noire  10/24/2019

I'm in LOVE for YOU amazing @theNatalieMars ❤️❤️❤️😊🙃🐶🌞🔥💋❤️pic.twitter.com/0LXCnMYgh4

Michele Noire
Christopher L Snyder  10/18/2019

Super jealous of that dildo collection.