Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

New video out now! I don’t have time to edit together a trailer right now, but I will later! ManyVids: http://www.manyvids.com/Video/1526848


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1185253557345247232-0
Masterofcasper  10/18/2019

Definitely the chastity cage missing!!! 😜

mr.henry  10/18/2019

Lovely

Alex  10/19/2019

ohh, and what a sexy spy droid you are ;)

saurabh Sharma  10/19/2019

Congratulations on wining the award

Alex hilton  10/20/2019

Apparently I’m a “top fan” on Facebook.

Finger guns *kachow*  10/18/2019

Send it over dude

KeithSharon1963  10/19/2019

This looks so hot and sexy, @LucytheMistress enjoying playing with and enjoying @theNatalieMars they are both so beautiful and hot together 💞💖❤️😘😍

Michele Noire  10/24/2019

I LOVE YOU SO MUCH amazing @theNatalieMars ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️🐶🌞🔥💋pic.twitter.com/yNV9HFx6km

Michele Noire