Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Just piggy stuff. 🐷


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1186785973671088129-0
Ayana  10/23/2019

You really love those hooks

Natalie Mars  10/23/2019

Yep. It’s one of my main fetishes.

RobinBanks14   10/23/2019

I bet if nothing else you can just breathe super good like that, huh?

Soda_Femboi  10/23/2019

She’ll sniff out the thots

Samantha Rone @ NYC    10/23/2019

This is beautiful 😍

Kinda Pervy  10/23/2019

Oh my god... Would love to see you two beauties do a scene together 😍

 Boo-livia Cupcake   10/23/2019

The rubber tubing design is interesting. I don't think I've seen that before. Also, *oink*.

 Professional C*nt   10/23/2019

@LadyScarlettM you need one of those for @MaxMosleyJnr

shiteating piggycunt  10/23/2019

Whoa 🐷

Azaelus Ignis  10/23/2019

🐽🐽