Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

👋🏻


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1187068670985392128-0
Morita  10/23/2019

Cure

Morita  10/23/2019

Cute

Kevin Mullett  10/23/2019

Always so elegant ❤

SissyMadeline08  10/23/2019

#queen

   10/23/2019

#beautiful with or without clothes.

Eduardo rodriguez  10/23/2019

I LOVE YOU 😘😍

Jose G Hernandez  10/23/2019

Hypnotic

JWW  10/23/2019

Good lord you are so damn beautiful, Natalie

Hermes Cruz  10/23/2019

You look so cute today Natalie 💕

Vampiress Raven   10/23/2019

Very pretty :)