Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Shot with @johnnyhill_ for @devilsfilmxxx today, and damn! He fucked me so good! 🤩


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1187197678297333760-0
Jᴏʜɴɴʏ Hɪʟʟ  10/24/2019

It was an honor Queen! Thank you so much! You’re amazing! 🖤🔥🥵😘

Erika Lust  10/24/2019

Hello Natalie, I'm trying get in touch cause I think you'd be perfect for a project we're about to shoot in LA. I really hope to hear from you, I'd love to collaborate!

[email protected]  10/25/2019

Yes! I like her a lot!

Texas Jack  10/24/2019

I'm so jealous of him...pic.twitter.com/KDqmoK6WCj

Ray Antsuvi  10/24/2019

❤❤❤

tourister  10/24/2019

He is so lucky

Daddy Bank$  10/24/2019

Me next

Ivyhole  10/24/2019

I just died. 😍😍😍

Cum-dump5t3r  10/24/2019

Love to clean you two up~

Subhash Shyoran  10/24/2019

Lucky man

   10/24/2019

the cheetah print on his pec, i'm-

KeithSharon1963  10/24/2019

Wish I’d been lucky @JohnnyHill_ enjoying fucking you @theNatalieMars 💞💖❤️😘😍

steven rhea  10/24/2019

That's always a plus

ايمي  ملبن   10/24/2019

I want to be like you why do not you answer me