Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1132718070173061120-0

Took a picture of this beautiful rainbow on my drive from Vegas to LA the other day. 🌈

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1132511062123696129-0

🖤

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1132345463623962625-0

❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1131783171668828160-0

Had a pretty great time mercilessly tormenting @ella_hollywood for this @feminizedx shoot. 👹

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1130541196873326592-0

🖤

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1130272498723971072-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1130272498723971072-1

I’ll be attending the @GermanFetBall again this year! And modeling for @ladylucielatex in the fashion show! I’m very excited. 🥳

What a lovely sound. 🥰 Join my ManyVids Crush to see/hear more! http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1129599426370998273-0

The Butt Whisperer @babysid69 @elecktaskye

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1129526795810664448-0

❤️ @TransfixedCom

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1129146326065696768-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1129146326065696768-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1129146326065696768-2

It’s gonna be a goooood day. 😍 @GabiPaltrova

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1129124497259356161-0

Shooting for @TransfixedCom today. Can’t wait to get my hands on @GabiPaltrova. 😍

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1128870146641080320-0

Thai food and American Pickers. My idea of a good time. 🥳

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1128869330811121664-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1128869330811121664-1

Just chillin’ in this LA hotel room until my shoot tomorrow. 💕

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1128712294572052481-0

Now that the cat’s out of the bag, I can post this incredible photo @jonnidarkko took of me! 😍