Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1128672028628643843-0

I can't wait for you all to see the scene @adrianachechik and I put out for @jonnidarkko's first trans release, Trans Glam! It's hot af! 🔥 https://www.evilangelvideo.com/video/6289/trans-glam …

Had a great time dominating @ella_hollywood for @feminizedx today! Such a cool set, too.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1128092811100737536-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1128092811100737536-1

I made some wallpapers if you're into that sort of thing. 💜 Imgur links so you can get them at their full resolution: Desktop: https://i.imgur.com/BsJTrKT.jpg Phone: https://i.imgur.com/0spwdpd.jpg

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1128009606725193728-0

Wonder Twins… activate!

"Obsessed with Mommy's Ass" 🍑🥵 Featuring: @pamperedpenny ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1207273

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127735863314604032-0

What better way to celebrate Mother's Day than getting your face sat on by the ultimate Mommy Domme @pamperedpenny? New video coming soon.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127651151787085824-0

[email protected]_futa sent me a few of his sticker designs and I had to put this one on my lube bottle, of course.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127636500819128320-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127636500819128320-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127636500819128320-2 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127636500819128320-3

Obsessed with this look tbh.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127616507566010369-0

It should look like this, but Twitter compressed the hell out of the video, of course.

Bend over.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127354011139526656-0

Playing around with my new camera (Sony A7iii w/ 16-35mm G-Master lens). I'm loving it.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127323022275141632-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127323022275141632-1

💉

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127312742493196288-0

It’s time for your enema.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1127232537539928065-0

Out for sushi with @ShinyBoundSluTS after our shoot. All in all a great day!