Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1126965422241095680-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1126965422241095680-1

Rope marks after my shoot with @ShinyBoundSluTS. 💕

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1125035046832705537-0

💕

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1124849868072054785-0

Also her butt. 😍

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1124831784963690496-0

Pool day with @GothCharlotte and the girls (not pictured). 😁💕

"Butthole Whores" 🍑🕳️👯‍♀️ Featuring: @LydiaBlackXo 🖤 ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1189875

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1124093126463950848-0

❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1124036431071125505-0

Look who I’m shooting with today! My first scene with @AUBREYKATEXXX! 😍💕

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1123636336957673473-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1123636336957673473-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1123636336957673473-2

Rope and other fun marks. I like the little nosehook imprints in the first pic. 🐽❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1123417006730907648-0

tfw you fly to Oregon, take a Lyft out into the middle of nowhere in the middle of the night and let a man you just met tie a rope around your neck. @insex_crew

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1123401751632027648-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1123401751632027648-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1123401751632027648-2

Fulfilled another long time dream today by shooting for @insex_crew! An extreme BDSM site that I’ve been a fan of since before I probably should have been looking as such things. It went great. 😍

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1123058228542095366-0

🧻

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1122994541064122368-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1122994541064122368-1

Some photos from my latest @TranSensual release. ❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1122550090353090565-0

💛

"An Extremely Thorough Facesitting" 🍑👀 Featuring: @Badkittyyy_ 💕 ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1184216