Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121928222352896000-0

❤️🖤💛🖤❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121607641954836480-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121607641954836480-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121607641954836480-2

🌈

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121253989079633921-0

I just masturbated.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121243427700559872-0

Feeling peachy.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121156090563944448-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121156090563944448-1

I found @LENAKELLYXXX and @CCSantini’s butts at the @TheOriginalDoc factory and immediately knew who they belonged to. 😍 Can you tell whose is whose?

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121121518086344704-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1121121518086344704-1

Just got my butt (and dick) molded by @TheOriginalDoc! 🍑

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1120163715947433984-0

Rawr.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1120131981541384192-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1120131981541384192-1

Here's a super old picture I ran through it of my first appearance online back in 2007. Bananas.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1120122315965026306-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1120122315965026306-1

This new program called Gigapixel AI uses machine learning to up-res low resolution images. It's pretty amazing. You just run an old, low res image through it and it generates a very good high res version. Amazing. Here's a demonstration with an old porn pic I had saved.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1119639246422155265-0

Loved getting to work with this tiny cutie last night. Pretty sure it was the first I’ve stepped on someone’s head while fucking them. ❤️ @krisscottxxx @TransfixedCom

"Slave to Horse Cock" 🔐🐴🍆 ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1164851

"Baby Natalie's Playtime with Mommy" 🍼 Featuring: @pamperedpenny ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1101164

"Slippery, Slimy, Egg-Filled Sluts" 💦🥚🥚 Featuring: @_LindseyLove 💕 ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1090136

"POV: Happy Ending Massage Parlor" 💆🏻‍♂️ ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1086315