Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1179133535090688001-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1179133535090688001-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1179133535090688001-2

Finally getting a chance to show off my beautiful new @steelwerks cage! Just in time for Locktober! 🔒😍

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1178914038605942784-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1178914038605942784-1

More shots from Folsom with @Damazonia_ and @LydiaBlackXo! 🖤

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1178718388886966278-0

My look for Folsom Street Fair. #folsomweekend

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1178128455742787586-0

Dinner in San Fran with Daddy @Damazonia_ 🖤

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1177703237123596288-0

🤟🏻

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1177686853438148608-0

Check out this incredible piece of fan art from @enmachinbotsu! Space Nurse Mars. I love it! ❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1177276443048308736-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1177276443048308736-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1177276443048308736-2 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1177276443048308736-3

Went to Universal Studios for the first time yesterday with my babe @Damazonia_ and had such a great time! 🖤 Happy Birthday, beautiful! ❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1176676872840564737-0

Late night shoot. Not my favorite, but the show must go on.❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1176587369736101889-0

See me after class. 😘

Weeeee

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1175884405312614400-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1175884405312614400-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1175884405312614400-2 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1175884405312614400-3

Watch @Damazonia_ strap me down to her bondage table and use me as her fuckhole on OnlyFans! ➡️ http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1175533812408713216-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1175533812408713216-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1175533812408713216-2 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1175533812408713216-3

Living our best lives. 🖤 @Damazonia_ @FetishDynasty

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1174489694861549568-0

Today I was a little goodie-two-shoes tattle-tale bitch who got what she deserved, on @TSSeductionSite! 🖤

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1174015115600916481-0

Just posted a little clip trying out my new Bad Dragon toy on OnlyFans! 🐉 ➡️ http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars