Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1168651640171188224-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1168651640171188224-1

Mistress @Damazonia_ locking me in my beautiful new @steelwerks chastity cage for the first time. Mixed emotions, clearly. 🥺🥰

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1168554811211468801-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1168554811211468801-1

😂😂😂

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1168333477923577856-0

Oh look another selfie.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1168272205060263936-0

💕💜

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1167927120745488384-0

This little piggy got a very interesting new toy. See more at http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars ! 🐷

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1167154699813957632-0

❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1166417917107269633-0

😘

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1165736151908405248-0

Catch this very sexy, 11 minute long facesitting clip with @Damazonia_ on my OnlyFans! 🔥 ➡️ http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1165370017690468352-0

❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1165011816017092608-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1165011816017092608-1

I can be your angel or your devil.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1164358784560447489-0

Come get kinky with me at Montreal Fetish Weekend! 🖤 See @FetishWeekend for more info.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1164294124784066560-0

💜

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1163783467601137665-0

Mistress @Damazonia_ making my gimpette dreams come true. 🖤

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1163460048179384326-0

btw kinda forgot to mention I’ve been in London the last few days. 💋